Bellefontaine College publishes the director’s list, the honor roll and the merit roll

8th list of principal (GPA 4.0)

Beck, Isabelle
Light brown
Castle, Jesse
Corral, Drake
Dolan, Ava
Flora, Kaeleigh
Hecker, Kiara
Henri, Jacob
Henri, Lorenz
Hood, Grace
Hudson, Cody
Lang, Eliett
Maus, Hayden
Millis, Raya
Post, Adison
Recall, Thessaly
Snapp, Kelsie
Stolly, Chloe
Watson, Ava

8th Honor Roll (GPA 3.5-3.99)

Abrego, Belén
Austin, Zoey
Board of Directors McClain, Devin
Board of Directors McClain, Jeffry
Brown, Landon
Cabbell-Allmon, Thomas
Campbell, Jordyn
Casanas Mejias, Maria
Casey, Madisyn
Caudill, Carter
Coe, Gabriel
Conner, Zoey
Coons, Marly
Cooper, Landen
Drake, Karsen
Fissel, Maxwell
Foulk, Kaiden
Frost, Dalton
Gatchel, Ryann
Gatchel, Sydney
Gunnett, Isabelle
Hammond, Mia
Harman, Beckham
Horsley, Devyn
Howard, Lane
Huffman, Zylar
Joseph, Brilée
Kaufman, Caitlin
Kinney, Olivier
Kunze, Ava
Latimer, Wyatt
Lavender, Zoey
Lotts, Grayson
McComas, Paige
Merrin, Emma
Miller, Anton
Nguyen, Savannah
Penhorwood, Harper
Robinson, Annika
Sechrest, Kevin
Shumaker, Callie
Sink, Whitney
Smith, Aloni
Snapp, Nathalie
Steele, Gillian
Stally, Patrick
Svihl, Karson
Wical, Addison
Williams, alex
Wisner, Colton
Young, Jared
Zedeker, Madilynn

8th merit roll (GPA 3.0-3.49)

Anders Cramer, Brycenn
Armstrong, Catherine
Ballinger, Tanner
Beair, Laeleigh
Browning, Preston
Brugler, Collen
Brunson, Kamila
Butler, Alissa
Sculptor, Arrisa
Clark, Skyler
Clary, Chase
Clement, Jamison
Cottingham, Danielle
DeLong, Cassandra
Echiparous, Paolyn
Geboy, Abigail
Hayman, Carson
Heminger, Chloe
Kieffer, Sheadell
Kunze, Aiden
Lafollette, Van
Lamb, Taylor
Longbrake, Zerek
Lopez, Catherine
Maier, Jaslene
Mays, Dommanik
McKinney, Connor
Millis, Austin
Morrison, Nicolas
Myers, Dawson
Parks, Da’Sha
Pepin, Elizabeth
Predmore, Easton
Riley, James
Roberts, Charles
Roberts, Isaiah
Salazar Alburjas, Luis
Saxton, Kaelynn
Anyway, David
Suman, Emma
Swisher, mason
Sylvie, Antoine
Tucker, Caalee
Ullom, Madeline
Vestal, Kaydence
Vogleman, Zoie
Wells, Christian
Wickham, Genevieve
Wise, Elijah
Wright, Jasmin
Young, Cory

7th list of principal (GPA 4.0)

Allen, Princeton
Brown, Grace
Bold, Sutton
Lay, Ava
Loomis, Blake
Stolly, Spencer
Yelton, Rylee

7th Honor Roll (GPA 3.5-3.99)

Abhyankar, Nikhil
Antoine, Olivia
Baragrey, Bryant
Beaair, Lauren
Beair, Nicolas
Beer, Lillian
Bensman, Grier
Boo, Kyle
Bray, Roche
Butler, Curtis
Gallop, Natilée
Cardenas Rubio, Valerie
Claire, Xavier
Colbert, Addison
Cherwester, Olivia
Eaton, Kylie
Fosnot, Ethan
Frazier, Dalton
Fultz, Ella
Goff, Brookelynn
Big stick, Oliver
Greene, Derek
Hoon, Drake
Horvath, Conner
Hunting, Hall
Jacobs, Sophie
Johnson, Brad
Kuba, Lola
Lamb, Hailee
Maley, summer
Manahan, Keira
McWade, Aurora
Miller, Maddox
Miller, mason
Millis, Sophie
Morris, Christophe
Murray, Brenden
Myers, Guillaume
Robles, Josaïs
Salcedo-Hernandez, Daniel
Sassen, Trinidad
Shazier, Maya
Shultz, Elaine
Smith, Aiden
Smith, Paige
Torsell, Noah
Varian, Alexis
Walton, Aydon
Warye Pinkerton, Olivia
Wilson, Tristyn
Wong, Brandon

7th Merit Table (GPA 3.0-3.49)

Brueshaber, Garrett
Conaway, AJ
Dawson, JaeAnne
Dick, Himmler
Esh, Daniel
Foulk, Jaylinn
Harmon, Vincent
Hoffmann, Hayden
Hone, Alexis
Impson, Brodryck
Johnson, Alex
McDonald, André
Monnin, Tiler
Mundy, LaVonte
Redding, Dani-lynn
Reed, Jordan
Robinson, Alayna
Sandoval, Alex
Wild, Tatiana
Saxton, Braelin
Shreve, Caleb
Simpson Cruz, Ealise
Smiley, richard
Studnicki, Brayden
Tully, Haidyn
Turner, Ethan
Ullom, Jillian
Vigansky, Presley
Salary, Alivia
Whitaker, Emma
Wickham, Gracie

6th list of principal (GPA 4.0)

Fuck, Trinity
Oppy, Ava
Prosser, Addison
Stolly, Sloan

6th Honor Roll (GPA 3.5-3.99)

Argabright, Haydon
Ball, Abbigail
Banta, Lincoln
Bennett, Cole
Bensman, Lyrehc
Carmen, Constance
Carter, Alexander
Caudill, Aven
Cely Hernandez, Camila
Children, Sarah
Coleman, Haley
Core, Clara
Okay, Eli
Deyo, Trey
Frazier, Marek
Friedrich, Vanessa
Fry, Zoey
Fulmer, Steven
Furr, Kaison
Gerwels, Landon
González Mosquera, Esther
Graham, Grady
Gudger, Kaylee
Hinshaw, Levi
Hoffman, Hailéigh
Hughes, Brennan
Hugues, Isabelle
Hunsicker, Amari
Jenkins, Samuel
Johnson, Lucas
Kaufman, Jacob
Kline, Samuel
Kuntz, Brooklyne
Marlen, Maddox
May, Alivia
Miller, Izza Bella
Miranda, Brody
Moser, Ariane
Newkirk, Karsyn
Resch, Sophie
Ressler, Matthew
Rister, Landon
Robb, Cody
Roberts, Fletcher
Rossey, Tyler
Sassen, Tristan
Wild, Ta’Kyis
Saxton, Jaelin
Sechrest, Caleb
Slayback, Nolan
Smith, Don
Smith, Noah
Snyder, Madisyn
Storm, Zalaney
Vilaysane, Ella
Vilaysane, Nettie
Welch, Isabelle
Williams, Catherine
Williams, rylee
Wilson, Jacques
Yoder, Caden

6th Merit List (GPA 3.0-3.49)

Admire, Thane
Anderson-Ward, Jamere
Auguste, Hailey
Bello, Shota
Council, Laikyn
Carter, Bryant
Chapman, Aaralynn
Cisco, Zavien
Compton, Carlee
Conner, Lyla
Dunn, Kinley
Feasel, Grady
Fogan, joy
Foster, James
Doors, Guillaume
Grow up, Levi
Grow up, Zacharie
Hammond, Jonathan
Harmon, Axel
Henri, Guillaume
Holycross, Kaylee
Jones, Dillon
Kemper, Justin
Kinchen, Brooks
King, Trenton
Lane, Rebecca
Lanum, Gavin
Liddle, Kayden
McAleer, Alexandra
McKinney, Evan
Miller, Evie
Moon, MaKenna
Neer, Harley
Pip, Tyler
Pope, Vada
Purple, Shaylin
Rangel Guillen, Arianna
Reilley, Jayde
Rogan, Jackson
Saltzman, Bryce
St Clair, reign
Swearengin-Coy, Parker
Treviso, Marissa
Tuttle, Jay
Van Buskirk, Gavin
Van Buskirk, Maelee
VanSickle, Landon
Well, Aidan

Comments are closed.